Nos invités 2019

May Angeli

Duncan Beedie

Christoph Biemann

Ignasi Blanch

Aljoscha Blau

Arienne Bolt

Emmanuel Bourdier

Alice Brière-Haquet

Hannah Brückner

Simon Cherry

Christoph Endres

Patrik H. Feltes

Friedrich & Bo

Mathias Friman

Will Gmehling

Alina Goncharenko

Gesine Grotrian

Lena Hach

Thomas J. Hauck

Annette Herzog

Eric Heuvel

Nikola Huppertz

Heinz Janisch

Bernd Kissel

Juma Kliebenstein

Tobias Krejtschi

Barbara Laban

Jan Mixsa

Nelly Möhle

Tom Nicoll

Alexandra Rak

Paul Rietzl

Sonja Ruf

Barbara Scheck

Christopher Tauber

Peter Tiefenbrunner

Philip Waechter

Annelie Wagner

Christian Wiik Gjerde

Mirjam Zels

Yuval Zommer

Nos invités 2018

Nicola Bardola

Gilles Buscot

Urian Casabianca

Géraldine Elschner

Monika Götze

Lena Hach

Stefan Hauck

Ingrid Ickler

Ulf K.

Henny Kihm

Susanne Kihm

Charlotte & Juliette Larat

Mohamed Maïga

Alexandra Rak

Barbara Scheck

Ingrid & Dieter Schubert

Christopher Tauber

Peter Tiefenbrunner

Tea Topuria

Mirjam Zels

Nos invités 2017

Ignasi Blanch

Luc Blanvillain

Anne Brouillard

Pei-Yu Chang

Géraldine Elschner

Ulrich Fasshauer

Sven Gerhardt

Thomas J. Hauck

Mark Janssen

Ashild Kanstad Johnsen

Bernd Kissel

Anja von Kampen

Ernst Kollmann (Referent)

Anne Kostrzewa

Jadwiga Kowalska

Tanya Lieske

Stefan Martin Meyer

Angela Mohr

Kirsten Reinhardt

Manfred Schlüter

Antje Szillat

Christopher Tauber

Benjamin Tienti

Matthias von Bornstädt

Muriel Zürcher

Nos invités 2016

Ignasi Blanch (Spanien)

Luc Blanvillain

Anne Brouillard

Pei-Yu Chang

Géraldine Elschner

Ulrich Fasshauer

Sven Gerhardt

Thomas J. Hauck

Mark Janssen

Ashild Kanstad Johnsen

Bernd Kissel

Anja von Kampen

Ernst Kollmann (Referent)

Anne Kostrzewa

Jadwiga Kowalska

Tanya Lieske

Stefan Martin Meyer

Angela Mohr

Kirsten Reinhardt

Manfred Schlüter

Antje Szillat

Christopher Tauber

Benjamin Tienti

Matthias von Bornstädt

Muriel Zürcher

Arenev Volodmyr

Agrafka (Ukraine)

Boonen Stefan (Belgien)

Denysenko, Anastasia

De Wild Emiel

Dimitrova Katia

Dünges Petra

Fischer Jeremie (Frankreich)

Friederich-Schmit Jeanny

Frohmann Christiane

Huges Emily

Hunsicker Lars und Uwe

Kaci Karin

Karimé Andrea

Keller Anke Lauer

Keller Aylim

Keutcha Taba

Kreller Susan

Kuschnarowa Anna

Laube Evelyne (Schweiz)

Leuders Susanne

Marmon Uticha

Menzatjuk Zirka

Moreau Laurent

Nothnagle Alan

Philippi Jonathan

Plaputta Eva

Prusko Solveig Ariane

Reichart Elke

Rousselange Ruth (Moderatorin und Referentin)

Sanna Anna-Maria

Shtanko Kateryna

Splitt Peter

Staranchuk Oleana

Thiel Birte

Ulf K.

Villemin Jean / Editions Graugans

Voronyna Lesja

Yerima Yuven

Zaeri Mehrdad

Zaeri Mehrnousch